33, BURNRIGG, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500+55.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+135.3%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1