Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+3.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+127.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£121,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DD
← Back to All Properties