Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+4.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties