Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADASTRAL PLACE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.5%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7RG
← Back to All Properties