Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+33.6%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+26.6%
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties