47, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+122.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1