6, LONGFELLOW AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+113.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500+83.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+9.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+51.7%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1