Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TINTAGEL DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£169,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+171.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
+£169,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2TT
← Back to All Properties