24, LEGGATTS CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.3%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,000+247.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1