Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+4.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+276.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9NB
← Back to All Properties