Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 105, TITANIC MILL, LOW WESTWOOD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-15.3%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5UN
← Back to All Properties