Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LOWBRIDGE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£72,500
+15.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
-45.9%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Other
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 June 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2JP
← Back to All Properties