Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORMEROD TERRACE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+72.8%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+43.7%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7PT
← Back to All Properties