Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+23.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+7.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties