Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+63.8%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties