2, LONGSTOMPS AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.6%
Price Change
+£332,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£457,000+265.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£332,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+90.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1