6, DURBAN ROAD EAST, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,000+13.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+142.9%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+125.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1