71, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,000+76.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+12.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+129.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1