NEWLANDS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 0JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+32.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1