20, FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,950+16.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+40.6%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+143.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+22.1%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1