Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+91.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QF
← Back to All Properties