12, ESSEX ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+3.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500+57.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+75.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1