Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+26.6%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties