Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BURY HILL, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+96.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1JD
← Back to All Properties