Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+142.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties