Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIDGEWAY, CHYNGTON LANE NORTH, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+135.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3UU
← Back to All Properties