6, PEMBROKE AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 9SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,000+35.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000-14.7%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000+113.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1