27, THE CHANTRY, UPPERTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+112.6%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+24.5%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1