Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLSIDE COTTAGES, BRIGHTON ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+19.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6NH
← Back to All Properties