Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARNLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£39,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+113.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6BG
← Back to All Properties