Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58A, MAIN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+98.1%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6LR
← Back to All Properties