Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE HALLSTEADS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,125
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£20,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,125
+24.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£20,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+63.9%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1JT
← Back to All Properties