15, PASTURE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 8SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+29.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+17.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+153.3%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.2%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1