29, MILTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3LZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500-13.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000+118.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,950+6.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000+8.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+78.1%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1