Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELDFARE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+51.6%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EB
← Back to All Properties