Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 28, CLARENDON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£137,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,950
+86.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2DX
← Back to All Properties