Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£246,000
+1.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+24.9%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1DJ
← Back to All Properties