Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+26.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8NU
← Back to All Properties