Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CATHERINE WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-26.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8RG
← Back to All Properties