Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-9.6%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+86.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+10.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+142.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZL
← Back to All Properties