1, BELLMOUNT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2UW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£98,000+30.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1