Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUTTERCUP LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+39.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-28.6%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Detached
-£67,151 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,151
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2LU
← Back to All Properties