6, RAYFIELD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 5AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£467,500+26.4%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+78.7%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1