Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LITTLE WAKERING ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+200.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JB
← Back to All Properties