Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£18,422 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-13.5%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,422 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,422
Sold on 21 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties