Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LABURNUM WAY, CHELMSFORD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM3 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,500
+231.4%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 2LP
← Back to All Properties