Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLMFIRTH ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.8%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+345.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4BX
← Back to All Properties