Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties