3, ELM ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+111.6%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+26.0%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1