Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DAWSMERE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+26.0%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+372.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9NW
← Back to All Properties